Small_1497019198-michelleparr
Michelle Reeves
Head Principal
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Small_a261e611-3eb9-4795-a169-560384530a7b
Eddie Fontaine
Assistant Principal
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Small_da7a0486-5e93-4a0f-89fe-9d5249f3e577
Heather Sparks
Assistant Principal
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Small_3078f373-39ae-490f-8084-80142b33108a
Julie Ashford
6th Geography
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Small_e996b92c-55ca-4585-bf5a-efd092a32aae
Francina Barney
Special Education - Severe/Profound
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_d855b72c-005e-48c0-b7bf-f77ebef16708
Jenna Berens
Special Education
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_b5222e06-5d5d-4d4d-b195-5b44d9fac161
Michelle Branch
6/7/8 Family/Consumer Science
Electives
405-739-1786
Small_95e9671a-c28d-4824-b755-a4bc6479dfbe
Greg Bruno
6/7/8 Physical Education
Electives
405-739-1786
Small_95b495ed-b507-4077-8b1b-e37230085cd2
Kyle Butler
7th Mathematics / Prealgebra
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Small_fb8cfe60-4523-47ba-8a3f-811b65da2e04
Amentha Cashaw
Library Media Aide
Library
405-739-1786
Small_9416b74b-6611-4fdd-ba93-331deb0c62fe
Josephine Cook
6th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Small_a3e94c08-e057-4e7d-bc09-1b13140a9c3b
Matthew Craig
Teacher Assistant
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_19058c83-068c-471a-8512-f8c467e5dff6
Valerie Craig
Teacher Assistant
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_0dcfe520-df57-4f42-ac55-1f95f03024a3
Toyie Dix
Language Arts / Special Education
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_ecf13153-3b70-465b-9547-a3f36ce26012
Jennifer Foster
Language Arts / Special Education
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_1533302635-monroney_logo
Ashli Garfield
In School Restriction
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Small_cd0a83d7-ba3e-4d72-8183-530c4667ea67
Lauren Gorney
8th Prealgebra/Algebra I
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Small_c3bebd0a-e960-4383-aa3f-dfc718a68254
Leann Hanna
Librarian
Library
405-739-1786
Small_b90731cd-92e1-4978-b03d-092490d35c89
Sam Hardwidge-Hiett
8th US History
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Small_3bc9b5a9-ca77-412f-aea3-8e6b7655f59c
Everett Heuer
7th Geography
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Small_ef18c7c1-3023-4f70-9fd9-4869c560d0fa
Carl Hill
6th Mathematics
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Small_0c3b5111-1a9d-49cd-b87d-17704d9cf310
Dawn Jeffcoat
Math
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_e368484e-d5e7-49f6-9fea-0feacdfb04da
Melissa Johnson
6th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Small_beda7c56-efb9-4ef7-9218-576c2766c71a
Stacy Johnson
Language Arts / Special Education
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_72da49c7-ce40-4d27-bb99-8d67faa6231e
Kristen Jones
6/7/8 German
Electives
405-739-1786
Small_e1ab96a7-bd13-47e1-8ebb-0817589c2db0
LaShanda Joseph-Paknahad
8th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Small_276d615c-9e2a-4f67-b49f-1bc19318c6eb
William Knisely
6/7/8 Band
Electives
405-739-1786
Small_d51cff1c-b3c1-4885-a798-4ff0f2ec78f1
Cindy Longley
Financial Secretary
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Small_23516c8b-5b1b-4378-9a03-e8a3eb29b4ad
Meghan Loyd
6/7/8 Vocal Music
Electives
405-739-1786
Small_18184ac0-fca2-4043-bf45-3d19cfb6c8d9
Carra Mason
Attendance Secretary
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Small_c938b052-2edc-4d97-b1e8-da6d22c03d17
Jennifer L. Mason
Instructional Coach/Title I
Admin/Office
739-1786
Small_ca14bccd-8d21-4c8f-894b-7ede6fe01f95
Ryan McDonald
8th US History
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Small_59924d33-d50a-483d-b1a3-88c1710204f5
Cindy Melton
8th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Small_3cde3fd0-529c-49e5-ab72-c97858ed49e0
David Moss
8th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Small_c19d4f3d-4462-44e6-8cc8-e3b095a2afef
Joshaua Norman
6/7/8 Fine Arts
Electives
405-739-1786
Small_961bf651-c61f-4963-9cc5-83b96bae2a72
Bror Olson
6th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Small_097593e1-85cd-4406-8d86-9d63ac66180c
Amy Penney
7th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Small_c816905d-0366-4cc8-8bf6-916486898f87
Sean Penney
7th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Small_1eb2e0fd-2067-4fec-bcff-e53e31c70fa6
Deborah Perkins
Special Education
Special Education
405-739-1786
Small_53c7c16b-3643-491d-9cd8-d2b817447c6e
Thomas Procter
Counselor
Counseling
405-739-1786
Small_c60275d0-1dcc-4f75-ad37-9d8b7f5fc83b
Blake Ridgway
7th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Small_9948b44f-9695-45f6-a846-cfe918f53650
Amber Smith
6th Mathematics
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Small_97b4c591-a6b9-4acd-ba91-8ba03dfdac78
Bill Smith
7th Mathematics / Prealgebra
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Small_ba0a214a-7ca2-41fc-92bf-b6127bc97fb4
Matthew Stephens
6/7/8 Computers
Electives
405-739-1786 ext. 5464
Small_d36f38e7-8d91-45ae-a36e-64c1231ef55d
Fern Thung
7th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Small_7c01ddfe-06a8-4c53-b5ab-4d9cf4baae2d
Debbie Tramel
6th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Small_90f00d05-38f6-470b-aef0-a033c29baac3
Heidi Webber
8th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Small_a498b15a-3d51-4be1-b2ea-9c2f19bafe53
Freddie White
7th Geography
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Small_7e0e8076-b596-4fa3-a303-3adf0ae1bb75
Tori Whitecotton
Counselor
Counseling
405-739-1786
Small_be7be9ae-c3c0-4b54-8835-6fcff6d38943
Bryan Young
8th Prealgebra/Algebra I
Mathematics
405-739-1786