Eddie Fontaine
Assistant Principal
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Julie Ashford
6th Geography
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Francina Barney
Special Education - Severe/Profound
Special Education
405-739-1786
Michelle Branch
6/7/8 Family/Consumer Science
Electives
405-739-1786
Greg Bruno
6/7/8 Physical Education
Electives
405-739-1786
Richard Campbell
7th Mathematics / Prealgebra
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Amentha Cashaw
Library Media Aide
Library
405-739-1786
Josephine Cook
6th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Matthew Craig
Teacher Assistant
Special Education
405-739-1786
Valerie Craig
Teacher Assistant
Special Education
405-739-1786
Jared Crowe
Special Education
405-739-1786
Toyie Dix
Language Arts / Special Education
Special Education
405-739-1786
Rocio Francis
6/7/8 Spanish
Electives
405-739-1786
Lauren Gorney
8th Prealgebra/Algebra I
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Leann Hanna
Librarian
Library
405-739-1786
Sam Hardwidge Hiett
8th US History
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Carl Hill
6th Mathematics
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Melissa Johnson
6th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Kristen Jones
6/7/8 German
Electives
405-739-1786
LaShanda Joseph-Paknahad
6th/8th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
William Knisely
6/7/8 Band
Electives
405-739-1786
Cindy Longley
Financial Secretary
Admin/Office
405-739-1786
Meghan Loyd
6/7/8 Vocal Music
Electives
405-739-1786
Ryan McDonald
8th US History
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Cindy Melton
6th/8th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Kara Miranda
Paraprofessional
Special Education
405-739-1786
David Moss
8th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Brianna Nolan
6/7/8 Fine Arts
Electives
405-739-1786
Bror Olson
6th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Amy Penney
6th/7th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Sean Penney
7th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Deborah Perkins
Special Education - Severe/Profound
Special Education
405-739-1786
Thomas Procter
Counselor
Counseling
405-739-1786
Blake Ridgway
7th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Amber Smith
6th Mathematics
Mathematics
405-739-1786
Amber Stafford
Counseling Secretary
Counseling
405-739-1786
Matthew Stephens
6/7/8 Computers
Electives
405-345-6939
Fern Thung
6th/7th Language Arts
Language Arts
405-739-1786
Debbie Tramel
6th Geography
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Heidi Webber
8th Science
Science
405-739-1786
Freddie White
7th Geography
Social Studies
405-739-1786
Tori Whitecotton
Counselor
Counseling
405-739-1786
Bryan Young
8th Prealgebra/Algebra I
Mathematics
405-739-1786