Cindy Anderson
Principal
405-739-1761
Alana Edds
Assistant Principal - All 6th Grade & A - L 8th Grade
405-739-1761
Mary Styers
Assistant Principal - All 7th Grade & M - Z 8th Grade
405-739-1761
Raelynn Argo
In School Restriction
405-739-1761 ext. 3456
Allison Baker
6th Grade Geography Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3422
Susan Baker
Main Office Secretary
405-739-1761
Jeffrey Baldie
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3502
Shawnda Black
7th Grade Literacy Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3438
Renee Bowers
Autism Program Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3484
Breanna Brinlee
Special Education Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3413
Kimberly Butler
Drama & YearbookTeacher
405-739-1761 ext 3419
Carla Cargile
Art Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3418
Kimberly Carlon
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3488
Stacie Choate
Paraprofessional
405-739-1761
Melissa Comer
Speech Pathologist
405-739-1761 ext. 3463
Brittney Covert
7th Grade Literacy Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3448
Lara Davis
School Nurse
405-739-1761 ext. 3483
Sherri DeQuaise
Autism Program Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3471
Jaycee Dismuke
Paraprofessional
405-739-1761
Vicki Dudley
6th Grade Science Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3428
Dana Eddy
6th Grade Literacy Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3420
Judy Everett
Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3429
Karlie Foster
8th Grade Literacy Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3444
Todd Gentry
7th Grade Science Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3434
Dale Gilbert
8th Grade US History Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3469
Bethany Giles
Alternative Program Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3442
Angela Hanson
Library Media Specialist
405-739-1761 ext 3440
Adrianne Harless
7th Grade Counselor
405-739-1761 ext. 3410
Todd Hartzog
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3441
Shelby Hatcher
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3431
Caitlyn Hatfield
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3426
Michael Hom
8th Grade Math/Geometry/Algebra 1 Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3430
Beverly Howell
Special Education Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3490
Douglas Jones
Paraprofessional
405-739-1761
Barbara Kelso
8th Grade Literacy Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3449
Chelsey (Edmondson) Kirk
Physical Education Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3435
Tanya Lasater
Advanced Learning/Leadership Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3424
Bryce Maddux
Paraprofessional
405-739-1761
Jonathan Marshall
7th Grade Math Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3421
Kaci Martinez
School Psychologist
405-739-1761 ext. 3451
Sadie Mason
6th Grade Literacy Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3409
Lauren Meaders
Orchestra Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3478
Angie Mills
Special Education Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3487
Kelly Mockabee
Counseling Office Secretary
405-739-1761
Jeffrey Moeder
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3427
Ana Montes
Paraprofessional
405-739-1761
Jessica Nichols
6th Grade Science Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3473
Courtney Norman
Instructional Coach Specialist
405-739-1761 ext. 3412
Albert Richmond
8th Grade US History Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3461
Brad Rogers
6th Grade Counselor
405-739-1761 ext. 3450
Rayleen Sanchez
Paraprofessional
405-739-1761
Angie Saulsberry
Main Office Secretary
405-739-1761 ext. 3472
Becky Scott
Band Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3465
Taylor Selvey
Vocal Music Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3458
Jennifer Shuffield
6th Grade Math Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3454
Stephanie Skidmore
8th Grade Math Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3423
Buffi Smith
8th Grade Science Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3411
Jason Stacy
STEM Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3457
Nicole Stephens
Spanish Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3455
Diane Stockinger
6th Grade Math Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3455
Lori Sullivan
Special Education Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3482
Marilyn Tate
Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3413
Sandi Teel
Cyber Patriots & Computer Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3446
Andrew Thomsen
6th Grade Geography Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3416
Judy Tibbs
7th Grade Science Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3415
Karen Tribble
Main Office Secretary
405-739-1761
Misty Verel
7th Grade Geography Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3464
Angie Villena
7th Grade Geography Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3414
Lajuanda Walker
Paraprofessional
405-739-1761
Brian Weston
Special Education Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3475
Shannon Whitefield
7th Grade Math Teacher
405-739-1761 ext 3432
Heather Williams
Special Education Teacher
405-739-1761 ext. 3417