Small_1497019037-dsc_3606
Justin Mann
Head Principal
Administrator
405.671.8615
Small_1501689995-falcon_flyer_1st_edition
Cynthia Lowe
Assistant Principal
Administrator
405.671.8615
Small_d1e1b20e-89dd-44ba-820b-cb0402435293
Gina Wright
Assistant Principal
Administrator
405.671.8615
Small_51c13bc1-5104-4f52-a3ed-465d824d4af9
Wyvetta Barclay
Attendance Secretary
Main Office
405.671.8615
Small_82a2a290-41dd-4087-b37c-06d96ee8cd29
Alicia Blair
Special Education
Special Education
405.671.8615
Small_c6296c42-31d1-4031-86d5-10d33fe9aeb4
Mark Bolds
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.671.8615
Small_f7e037aa-a72d-4c13-8c61-dc687a961c67
Cindy Buss
Special Education
Special Education
405.671.8615
Small_5136aceb-8dc9-48ab-9705-46a3c983ad73
Robert Butler
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.671.8615
Small_c7bee8b1-67b1-4762-9249-762fb7746f7d
Patricia Clark
Math
Math
405.671.8615
Small_d1b370b4-7c42-4602-aeb7-9553efff5540
Alarie Davis
Special Education
Special Education
405.671.8615
Small_93a2ff47-8433-4ce3-9ec2-f3fb68ca38dd
Kathleen Dobry
Library Media Assistant
Library
405.671.8615
Small_0eb3b717-a0a4-42be-8db0-10cd33f3f73e
Elizabeth Doring
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.671.8615
Default_avatar
Rebecca Eaton
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
405.671.8615
Small_6b9661b4-052b-48f8-bc52-5471ee178f50
Elizabeth Ellis
Math
Math
405.671.8615
Small_35ba388e-f24a-4a4a-8967-55ab0271ccd0
Kelly Fry
Technology
Electives
405.671.8615
Small_1db9c5c4-ffd3-42c9-9176-864a4e8f706e
Elaina Gibson
Math
Math
405.671.8615
Small_704672c5-90c6-40e9-a753-e603ca21dcd4
Laurie Goins
Special Education
Special Education
405.671.8615
Default_avatar
Latonja Grant
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
405-671-8615
Small_cfbb335c-3031-4092-855e-a69c364ba844
Gerre Griffin
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.671.8615
Small_5c1f8178-5c2f-4017-909f-2ef1b129c489
Deborah Hackworth
Special Education
Special Education
405.671.8615
Small_ff814885-93bc-40cf-9723-12d0196e980d
Courtney Herron
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
405.671.8615
Small_b05b2cbe-28f2-4b65-934b-1350ff8deae8
David Hines
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.671.8615
Small_4d2660b9-ed9a-44c2-aa48-e4aa01e8ba3f
Tracy Hoover
Title I Instructional Coach
Title I
405.671.8615
Small_7a7bc19c-70a8-41e7-8a80-98e83e1fb98e
Joel Hughes
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.671.8615
Small_da46355e-c777-41f2-a176-a36ef2373397
Jason Jenkins
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.671.8615
Small_5b888a10-839d-4598-8221-5fcc0d6d2a7d
Sean Johnson
Band
Electives
405.671.8615
Default_avatar
Beverly King
Speech Pathologist
405-671-8615
Small_5a2f5bad-bc39-4eb2-8471-fcc0b9c56a8e
Danette Kirk
Counselor
Counseling Office
405.671.8615
Small_2d0f58c9-f482-46a0-952a-d820ae40c305
Ashley Lacher
Science
Science
405.671.8615
Default_avatar
Evalynn Lawrence
Nurse
405.671.8615
Small_b0052950-b09d-4d81-91f5-b40534935ffe
Angela Lupton
Science
Science
405.671.8615
Default_avatar
Laura Maxwell
Psychologist
Special Education
405.671.8615
Small_3a4332f1-d579-4822-8a75-395227d08d45
Kittie McDonald
Special Education
Special Education
405.671.8615
Small_7c769f53-6d75-46fd-95e9-0c6de0df1ed0
Christina McLaurin
Registrar
Counseling Office
405.671.8615
Small_d17e143e-7453-4e28-8f32-3318548d4872
Noel Palmer
Math
Math
405.671.8615
Small_d65cfec5-f22a-44fa-9453-a9fd4c525a94
Mario Pando
Spanish
Electives
405.671.8615
Small_9f74dd66-b4b1-472b-95d2-7b202f08551a
Molly Shaffer
ISR
ISR
405.671.8615
Small_864346e3-dcdd-4ee7-bf1a-48c994f6866c
Haley Slivka
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.671.8615
Small_45c8ef43-e642-415f-a702-ae4c7e45ab83
Mildred Stevenson
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.671.8615
Small_199dbd82-3372-4ae8-8243-f5e596bda7bf
Mindy Teszlewicz
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.671.8615
Small_f96f4b6b-9d86-45bc-84b0-b2bec34dea34
Reuben Tiller
Computers
Electives
405.671.8615
Small_e87e3427-38ee-477b-a041-8bb332a6cbce
Aaron Todd
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.671.8615
Small_3cd28496-8a65-403d-98e6-1687c1623de3
Robert Turner
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.671.8615