Justin Mann
Head Principal
Administrator
405.295.8980
Cynthia Lowe
Assistant Principal
Administrator
405.309.9596
Gina Wright
Assistant Principal
Administrator
405.310.9715
Default Avatar
Tiffany Amacker
Math
Math
405.339.7398
Bria Bowler
GEAR UP Coordinator
405.671.8615
Shanna Bernard
Cafeteria
405.671.8615
Christina Bevien-Guevarra
Vocal Music
Electives
405.309.7599
Alicia Blair
Special Education
Special Education
405.414.2106
Jason Blasingame
PE / Athletic Director
Electives
405.309.9507
Cindy Buss
Special Education
Special Education
405.309.9488
Robert Butler
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.345.5595
Patricia Clark
Math
Math
405.295.5507
Savannah Claywell
Special Education
Special Education
405.345.5878
Wyvetta Conley
Financial Secretary
Main Office
405.671.8615
Alarie Davis
Special Education
Special Education
405.259.6949
Lauren De La Garza
Art
Electives
405.345.5157
Kathleen Dobry
Library Media Assistant
Library
405.671.8615
Tyree Donato
Math
Math
405.339.2719
Elizabeth Doring
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.309.9587
Michael Doutey
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.295.5894
Default Avatar
Rebecca Eaton
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
405.671.8615
Elizabeth Ellis
Math
Math
405.309.9127
Kelly Fry
Technology
Electives
405.345.1194
Laurie Goins
Special Education
Special Education
405.345.1268
Gerre Griffin
PE
405.850.5033
Deborah Hackworth
Special Education
Special Education
405.309.9422
Courtney Herron
Paraprofessional, Nurse
Paraprofessionals
405.671.8615
David Hines
Science
405.309.7518
Tracy Hoover
Title I Instructional Coach
Title I
405.339.7316
Janice Howard
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.295.8997
Joel Hughes
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.239.8416
Heather Jackson
Orchestra
Electives
405.294.7567
Jason Jenkins
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.345.1773
Sean Johnson
Band
Electives
405.345.5685
Cody Keeler
Computers
Electives
405.309.9827
Default Avatar
Beverly King
Speech Pathologist
405-671-8615
Danette Kirk
Counselor
Counseling Office
405.309.9429
Ashley Lacher
Science
Science
405.309.9271
Default Avatar
Evalynn Lawrence
Nurse
405.671.8615
Angela Lupton
Science
Science
405.309.9615
Default Avatar
Pamela Marshall
Science
Science
405.345.1713
Default Avatar
Laura Maxwell
Psychologist
Special Education
405.345.7899
Kittie McDonald
Special Education
Special Education
405.602.9543
Christina McLaurin
Registrar
Counseling Office
405.671.8615
Noel Palmer
Math
Math
405.345.1825
Mario Pando
Spanish
Electives
405.345.1634
Deslyn Raphael
Attendance/Leave Secretary
405.671.8615
Matthew Rhodes
Science
Science
405.345.5069
Megan Severance
US History
Social Studies
405.345.1001
Molly Shaffer
ISR
ISR
405.671.8615
Default Avatar
Kimberly Stanton
Library Media Specialist
Library
405.295.5178
Mildred Stevenson
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.345.5027
Mindy Teszlewicz
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.345.6026
Aaron Todd
Social Studies
Social Studies
405.309.9336
Meribeth Tramel
mtramel@mid-del.net
Special Education
405.671.8615
Robert Turner
English Language Arts
Language Arts
405.295.5605
Default Avatar
Kailee Walker
Math
Math
405.345.1868
Sara Wilkins-Lowder
Counselor
Counseling Office
405.345.1729