Small_1468273248-md_9161
Dr. Donna Cloud
Principal
405-671-8660
Small_21dbecb1-9b63-47a5-a36b-d66bc852faec
Stephanie Cavner
Assistant Principal
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Sandra Abdul Aziz
Library Media Specialist
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Nellie Abrams
Speech Pathologist
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Eartha Ball
Pre-K Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Jennifer Basden
3rd grade Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Jamie Bortscheller
Music Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Dianna Breeden
Paraprofessional
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Chandra Burchette
Library Media Assistant
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Mark Clanton
Intervention Specialist
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Buffy Clayton
3rd grade Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Heather Culver
Paraprofessional
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Marsha Daggs
2nd grade teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Pamela Davis
Pre-K Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Shantae DeJear
4th grade teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Ratina Dukes
Teacher Assistant
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Audrey Fair
Special Education Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Brigette Flies
Teacher Assistant
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Jessica Gant
1st grade teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Jennifer Garland
5th grade Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Candice Garza
Special Education
671-8660
Default_avatar
Amy Griffin
Art Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Cassandra Hastings
4th grade Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Julie Hathway
Kindergarten Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Emily Huskins
Kindergarten Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Karey Insel
Title I TA
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Lakresha James
PE Coach
671-8660
Default_avatar
Adrea Johns
Special Education Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Emily Jumper
First Grade Teacher
671-8660
Default_avatar
Becky Kemp
2nd grade teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Kari Lepper
Site Secretary
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Nancy Lindsay
4th grade teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Marcia Martin
Site Secretary
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Laura Maxwell
School Psychologist
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Jennifer May
3rd grade Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Danielle Mc Donald
Kindergarten Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Carol Mistele
Counselor
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Stephanie Mouse
5th grade Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Felicia Novotny
Advanced Learning
671-8660
Default_avatar
Cindy Olsen
School Nurse
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Lisa Phillips
Title I TA
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Patricia Platt
Site Secretary
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Deslyn Raphael
Pre-K Assistant
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Stacey Royal
Second Grade teacher
671-8660
Default_avatar
Richard Sprinkle
Special Education
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Ashlee Tollison
2nd grade teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Tanesha Weaver
Title I TA
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Arielle Williams
1st grade teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Diane Wise
Instructional Coach
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Taylor Woodmore
First Grade Teacher
671-8660
Default_avatar
Tamara Woodring
5th grade Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Debra Watson
Pre-K Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Erica Wiszneauckas-Reeves
Kindergarten Teacher
405-671-8660
Default_avatar
Tanesha Weaver
Title I TA
405-671-8660